Discover Canada's best-priced planter boxes and raised garden beds, perfect for Canadian garden lovers. Shop durable, affordable, and great looking garden solutions designed for easy setup and vibrant garden growth.
Save 55%

31.5" x 31.5" Raised 4-Box Planter Flower Bed - Brown
Sale price$107.99
Regular price$239.99
Save 48%

31.5" x 15.75" Raised 2-Box Planter Flower Bed - Brown
Sale price$61.99
Regular price$119.99
Save 42%

Set of 3 Brown 24" Tall Planters for Indoor and Outdoor Use
Sale price$139.99
Regular price$239.99
Save 29%

4' x 4' Raised Garden Bed Planter Box Galvanized Steel 12in Deep - Light Grey
Sale price$70.99
Regular price$99.99
Save 29%

4' x 4' Raised Garden Bed Planter Box Galvanized Steel 12in Deep - Dark Grey
Sale price$70.99
Regular price$99.99
Save 36%

4' x 2' Raised Garden Bed Planter Planter Box Galvanized Steel 12in - Green
Sale price$57.99
Regular price$89.99
Save 38%

5.5' x 3' Galvanized Steel Raised Garden Bed with Removeable Mesh Netting Frame - Cream
Sale price$117.99
Regular price$189.99
Save 27%

4' x 4' Raised Garden Bed Planter Box Galvanized Steel 12in Deep - Green
Sale price$72.99
Regular price$99.99
Save 41%

4' x 2' Raised Garden Bed Planter Planter Box Galvanized Steel 12in - Silver
Sale price$52.99
Regular price$89.99
Save 34%

8' x 3' Raised Garden Bed Planter Box Galvanized Steel 12in Deep - Dark Grey
Sale price$78.99
Regular price$119.99
Save 38%

8' x 8' Set of 5 Raised Garden Planter Boxes Galvanized Steel - 12in Deep - Silver
Sale price$178.99
Regular price$289.99
Save 36%

4' x 2' Raised Garden Bed Planter Planter Box Galvanized Steel 12in - Dark Grey
Sale price$57.99
Regular price$89.99
Save 40%

4' x 2' Raised Garden Bed Planter Planter Box Galvanized Steel 12in - Light Grey
Sale price$53.99
Regular price$89.99
Save 34%

9.1' x 6.8' L-Shaped Raised Garden Bed Planter Box Galvanized Steel 12in Deep - Dark Grey
Sale price$131.99
Regular price$199.99
Save 38%

9.1' x 6.8' L-Shaped Raised Garden Bed Planter Box Galvanized Steel 12in Deep - Green
Sale price$123.99
Regular price$199.99
Save 11%

8' x 4' Raised Garden Bed Planter Box Galvanized Steel 24in Deep - Dark Grey
Sale price$178.99
Regular price$199.99
Save 34%

8' x 3' Raised Garden Bed Planter Box Galvanized Steel 12in Deep - Green
Sale price$78.99
Regular price$119.99
Save 29%

Set of 2 Raised Garden Planter Boxes 43" X 20" Galvanized Steel - 12in Deep - Dark Grey
Sale price$84.99
Regular price$119.99
Save 30%

Set of 2 Raised Garden Planter Boxes 43" X 20" Galvanized Steel - 12in Deep - Green
Sale price$83.99
Regular price$119.99
Save 38%

9.1' x 6.8' L-Shaped Raised Garden Bed Planter Box Galvanized Steel 12in Deep - Silver
Sale price$124.99
Regular price$199.99
Save 9%

8' x 4' Raised Garden Bed Planter Box Galvanized Steel 24in Deep - Green
Sale price$181.99
Regular price$199.99
Save 34%

5' x 3' Raised Garden Planter Box Galvanized Steel - 24in Deep - Dark Grey
Sale price$118.99
Regular price$179.99
Save 34%

8' x 3' Raised Garden Bed Planter Box Galvanized Steel 12in Deep - Silver
Sale price$78.99
Regular price$119.99
Save 50%

31.5" x 15.75" Raised 2-Box Planter Flower Bed - Grey
Sale price$59.99
Regular price$119.99
Save 25%

4.9' x 2' Rounded Galvanized Steel Raised Garden Bed 12in Deep Adjustable Size - Silver
Sale price$74.99
Regular price$99.99
Save 24%

7.5' x 3.6' Galvanized Steel Raised Garden Bed with Mesh Pest Protection and Solar Shade
Sale price$151.99
Regular price$199.99
Save 30%

7.9' x 2' Rounded Galvanized Steel Raised Garden Bed 12in Deep Adjustable Size - Silver
Sale price$90.99
Regular price$129.99
Save 31%

8' x 8' Set of 5 Raised Garden Planter Boxes Galvanized Steel - 12in Deep - Grey
Sale price$200.99
Regular price$289.99
Save 38%

8' x 8' Set of 5 Raised Garden Planter Boxes Galvanized Steel - 12in Deep - Green
Sale price$180.99
Regular price$289.99

Raised Garden Bed with Wheels and Bottom Shelf
Sale price$169.99
Save 53%

Hinterland Acres 63" Chicken Coop Run & Planter - Red
Sale price$239.99
Regular price$509.99
Save 43%

Hinterland Acres 63" Chicken Coop Run & Planter - Grey
Sale price$289.99
Regular price$509.99
Save 32%

4' x 3.5' Galvanized Steel Raised Garden Bed with Removeable Cold Storage Greenhouse Top - Grey
Sale price$129.99
Regular price$189.99